Lokpal Industries New Delhi, Delhi

Send SMS
Contact Us

Winch Stacker

Winch Stacker

Winch Stacker

Approx. Rs 38,000 / Unit


Winch Stacker is a mechanical device that adjusts rope or wire while performing lifting or loading/unloading processes. It is well appreciated for its offered reliability and durability, which is manufactured using high-quality materials.


Features :

Model Overview:

ModelCapacity
(Kg)
Fork Span
(mm)
Fork Length
(mm)
Min. Fork Height
(mm)
Max. Fork Height
(mm)
Load Center
(mm)
Overall Height
(mm)
WSL - 25250160 - 908009016004002050
WSL - 50500160 - 9009009016004502050

Order Picker OP TT Lift Stacker

Order Picker OP  TT Lift Stacker

Approx. Rs 1.8 Lakh / Unit


Order Picker OP +TT Lift Stacker is useful for lifting material from racks.


Features :
Model Overview :

ModelOP-05-16OP-05-20OP-05-25OP-05-30QLC4.5M
Capacity (Kg)500500500500200
Platform HeightMin (C)325325325325220
Max (E)18002200270032004280
Worktable HeightMin (D)600600600600440
Max (F)21002500300035004500
Mast. HeightMin (H)22651765201522652100
Max (H1)22652735303537756100
Overall Length(A)1335133513351335
(B)920920920920
Platform Size(L1 x W1)700 x 400700 x 400700 x 400700 x 400600 x 640
Worktable Size(L1 x W2)700 x 600700 x 600700 x 600700 x 600600 x 1170
Working Height(G)35003900440049005980

Winch Stacker

Winch Stacker

Approx. Rs 38,000 / Unit


Winch Stacker is a mechanical device that adjusts rope or wire while performing lifting or loading/unloading processes. It is well appreciated for its offered reliability and durability, which is manufactured using high-quality materials.


Features :

Model Overview:

ModelCapacity
(Kg)
Fork Span
(mm)
Fork Length
(mm)
Min. Fork Height
(mm)
Max. Fork Height
(mm)
Load Center
(mm)
Overall Height
(mm)
WSL - 25250160 - 908009016004002050
WSL - 50500160 - 9009009016004502050

 

X
Provide Us More Details
Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for Winch Stacker ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    Sherly Joes

    (Marketing Executive)

    Lokpal Industries

    New Delhi, Delhi, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us