Lokpal Industries New Delhi, Delhi

Send SMS
Contact Us

Manual Hydraulic Stacker

Manual Hydraulic Stacker

Manual Hydraulic Stacker

Approx. Rs 37,000 / Unit


Manual Hydraulic Stacker can be used for lifting pallets with better stability, preferred when pallets have to be lifted to different heights. Loading /unloading purpose, stacking pallets in racks, loading/ unloading dies on machines.


Features :


Model Overview:
ModelCapacity
(Kg)
Rigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"
(mm)
Mast HT. "B"
(mm)
LD-06-1365011001530
LD-06-1365013501780
LD-06-1665016002030
HD-10-11100011001530
HD-10-13100013501780
HD-10-16100016002030
:
ModelCapacity
(Kg)
Max. Fork HT. "A"
(Kg)
Telescopic Stackers
Mast HT. Min "B"
(mm)
Mast HT. Max "C"
(mm)
LD-06-20650200015302480
LD-06-25650250017802980
LD-06-30650300020303480
HD-10-201000200015302480
HD-10-251000250017802980
HD-10-301000300020303480

Manual Stacker

Manual Stacker

Approx. Rs 36,000 / Unit


Manual Stacker Ideal low cost solution for shifting, stacking, loading, unloading goods on to racks, trucks. Die and mould loading and unloading in capacity of 1000, 1500, 2000kg.

Features : Specifications :
ModelCapacity
(Kg)
LifitingShiftingFork Span
(mm)
Fork Length
(mm)
Fork HT. Min.
(mm)
Fork HT. Max.
(mm)
Leg Inner
(mm)
Leg Outer
(mm)
Steering Wheel
(mm)
Min. Mast HT.
(mm)
SYC1.5M-1.61500ManualManual5651150901600280515ø150 x 482070
SYC1.5-M31500ManualManual5651150903000280515ø150 x 482020
MS-E20162000ManualManual230 - 855915801600425625ø180 x 502120
MS-E10161000ManualManual250 - 645900901600435615ø180 x 502000
Specifications :
ModelCapacityFork SpanFork LengthMin. Fork HeightMax.Fork HeightMax Mast HeightLifting Operation
HS 1.0T/1.6M1000200 - 5809009516002050By Hand / foot
HS 2.0T/1.6M2000240 - 6809009516002050By Hand / foot

Full Electric Stacker

Full Electric Stacker

Approx. Rs 3.24 Lakh / Unit


Full Electric Stacker offers smooth transport and rack operation in distinct industries. This has adjustable driver’s space that allows the operator to have a safe operation. It has ergonomic control for maximum comfort while loading or unloading the materials.

Features :
ModelVH-PWS100/30FFVH-PWS100/30AAFE-1533FK-1545
Capacity (Kg)1000100015001500
Fork Span (mm)680220-680540560
Fork Length (mm)1070107011501150
Mini. Fork Height (mm)80509090
Max. Fork Height (mm)3000300033004500
Max. Mast Height (mm)2080209022252175
Extended Mast Height (mm)3450346038304500
Battery (Volts)24242424
Overall Size (mm)1720 x 780 x 20801760 x 1170 x 20902040 x 1080 x 22552040 x 1080 x 2175

 

X
Provide Us More Details
Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for Manual Hydraulic Stacker ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    Sherly Joes

    (Marketing Executive)

    Lokpal Industries

    New Delhi, Delhi, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us